hu
Nemzeti Orgona Regiszter
Programmes
About Us
Curiosities
Tenders
Nemzeti Orgona Regiszter
Programmes
About Us
Curiosities
Tenders
hu
Night of the organs
About
Programme
Main concerts
Foreign programmes
Registered programmes
Registration
Media
Filharmonia season tickets
Ajka
Békéscsaba
Eger
Kaposvár
Kecskemét
Keszthely
Miskolc
Nagykanizsa
Nyíregyháza
Pécs
Sopron
Szeged
Székesfehérvár
Veszprém
Family programs
OperaCinema
Storytelling Music - Budapest
Storytelling Music - Kapopsvár
Chocolate matinee - Szeged
Sunday matinée
Festivals
Bartók Festival
- About
- Media
Con Spirito Festival
- About
- Programme
- Media
- Sponsors
Early Music Days
- About
- Events
- Professors
- Masterclasses
- Registration
- Media
- Sponsors
- Contact, information
Music-Harvest Festival
- About
- Programme
-
-
-
- Media
- Sponsors
- Advertising opportunities
Night of the organs
- About
- Programme
- Main concerts
- Foreign programmes
- Registered programmes
- Registration
- Media
OrganPoint
- About
- Programmes
- Media
- Sponsors
- Map
Youth concerts
Bács-Kiskun County
Baranya County
Békés County
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County
Csongrád County
Fejér County
Győr-Moson-Sopron County
Hajdú-Bihar County
Heves County
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County
Komárom-Esztergom County
Nógrád County
Pest County
Somogy County
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County
Tolna County
Vas County
Veszprém County
Zala County
Summer programs
Music Nights of the Episcopal Palace - Pécs
Dómkerti Music Nights - Szeged
Music Garden - Miskolc
Music Nights of the Lenck-villa
Palace Concerts - Veszprém
OrganPoint
- About
- Programmes
- Media
- Sponsors
- Map
Competitions
Maestro Solti International Conducting Competition
- Welcome
- Competitors
- Prices
- Jury
Franz Liszt International Piano Competition
- Welcome
- Programme
- Competitors
- Prices
- Jury
- Information
- Sponsors
Individual concerts
OperaCinema
Night of the organs
About
Programme
Main concerts
Foreign programmes
Registered programmes
Registration
Media
Filharmonia season tickets
Ajka
Békéscsaba
Eger
Kaposvár
Kecskemét
Keszthely
Miskolc
Nagykanizsa
Nyíregyháza
Pécs
Sopron
Szeged
Székesfehérvár
Veszprém
Family programs
OperaCinema
Storytelling Music - Budapest
Storytelling Music - Kapopsvár
Chocolate matinee - Szeged
Sunday matinée
Festivals
Bartók Festival
- About
- Media
Con Spirito Festival
- About
- Programme
- Media
- Sponsors
Early Music Days
- About
- Events
- Professors
- Masterclasses
- Registration
- Media
- Sponsors
- Contact, information
Music-Harvest Festival
- About
- Programme
-
-
-
- Media
- Sponsors
- Advertising opportunities
Night of the organs
- About
- Programme
- Main concerts
- Foreign programmes
- Registered programmes
- Registration
- Media
OrganPoint
- About
- Programmes
- Media
- Sponsors
- Map
Youth concerts
Bács-Kiskun County
Baranya County
Békés County
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County
Csongrád County
Fejér County
Győr-Moson-Sopron County
Hajdú-Bihar County
Heves County
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok County
Komárom-Esztergom County
Nógrád County
Pest County
Somogy County
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg County
Tolna County
Vas County
Veszprém County
Zala County
Summer programs
Music Nights of the Episcopal Palace - Pécs
Dómkerti Music Nights - Szeged
Music Garden - Miskolc
Music Nights of the Lenck-villa
Palace Concerts - Veszprém
OrganPoint
- About
- Programmes
- Media
- Sponsors
- Map
Competitions
Maestro Solti International Conducting Competition
- Welcome
- Competitors
- Prices
- Jury
Franz Liszt International Piano Competition
- Welcome
- Programme
- Competitors
- Prices
- Jury
- Information
- Sponsors
Individual concerts
OperaCinema
Programmes
All categories
Adult season tickets
Family concerts
Youth concerts
Summer events
City
Abony
Acsa
Aggtelek
Ajak
Ajka
Albertirsa
Algyő
Almásfüzitő
Aparhant
Atkár
Bagod
Baj
Baja
Bak
Bakonybél
Bakonyszentiván
Bakonyszentlászló
Bakonytamási
Balassagyarmat
Balaton, déli part
Balaton, északi part
Balatonalmádi
Balatonboglár
Balatonfenyves
Balatonfőkajár
Balatonföldvár
Balatonfüred
Balatongyörök
Balatonkenese
Balatonlelle
Balatonmáriafürdő
Balatonszárszó
Balkány
Balmazújváros
Baranya megye
Bátaszék
Battonya
Bécs
Békés
Békéscsaba
Bercel
Beremend
Berzence
Bezenye
Bicske
Bodajk
Bokod
Bóly
Bonyhád
Börcs
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye
Borsodgeszt
Bősárkány
Brüsszel
Bucsu
Budafok
Budakeszi
Budaörs
Budapest
Bük
Bukarest
Bydgoszcz
Cegléd
Celldömölk
Csenger
Csesztreg
Csólyospálos
Csongrád
Csorna
Csurgó
Dabas
Debrecen
Dél-Alföld
Deszk
Diósd
Döbrököz
Dombóvár
Domony
Dorog
Dozmat
Dunaföldvár
Dunakeszi
Dunaszerdahely
Dunasziget
Dunavarsány
Écs
Edelény
Eger
Emőd
Encs
Encsencs
Enese
Érsekvadkert
Esztergom
Fadd
Fehérgyarmat
Felsőcsatár
Fertőd
Fertőszentmiklós
Földes
Fót
Füzesgyarmat
Gellénháza
Gesztely
Gödöllő
Görbeháza
Göteborg
Gyenesdiás
Gyomaendrőd
Gyöngyös
Gyöngyössolymos
Győr
Győrladamér
Győrzámoly
Gyula
Hahót
Hajdúböszörmény
Hajdúdorog
Hajdúhadház
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúszoboszló
Halásztelek
Harkány
Hatvan
Hegymagas
Helsinki
Herend
Hévíz
Hódmezővásárhely
Hosszúhetény
Iregszemcse
Isztambul
Ják
Jánossomorja
Jászapáti
Jászárokszállás
Jászberény
Jászdózsa
Jászfényszaru
Jászkisér
Kalocsa
Kápolnásnyék
Kaposvár
Kapuvár
Karcag
Kazincbarcika
Kecskemét
Kék
Kelebija
Kenyeri
Kerepes
Keszeg
Keszthely
Kétsoprony
Kisbér
Kiscsősz
Kiskunhalas
Kiskunmajsa
Kisnémedi
Kisrozvágy
Kisújszállás
Kisvárda
Kolozsvár
Komárom
Komló
Kondoros
Kóny
Koroncó
Körösladány
Köröstarcsa
Kőszeg
Kótaj
Kunhegyes
Lábatlan
Lébény
Legénd
Lenti
Létavértes
Letenye
Lima
Ljubljana
London
Lovászi
Madrid
Magyarbánhegyes
Makó
Mány
Marcali
Máriakéménd
Maribor
Martfű
Mátészalka
Mátraballa
Mernye
Mezőcsát
Mezőkovácsháza
Mezőkövesd
Mezőnagymihály
Mezőtúr
Miskolc
Mocsa
Mohács
Monor
Mórahalom
Mosonmagyaróvár
Mosonszentmiklós
Mosonszolnok
Moszkva
Nábrád
Nagyatád
Nagyecsed
Nagyigmánd
Nagykálló
Nagykanizsa
Nagykőrös
Nagyrozvágy
Nagyszénás
Nagyvárad
Narda
Nemesvita
New York
Nova
Nyíradony
Nyírbátor
Nyíregyháza
Nyírkércs
Nyúl
Orfű
Orosháza
Oroszlány
Őrtilos
Örvényes
Öttevény
Ózd
Pacsa
Paks
Pannonhalma
Panyola
Pápa
Pápakovácsi
Párizs
Pásztó
Pécs
Pécs -
Pécs - Dömörkapu
Pécsvárad
Peking
Perbál
Pesterzsébet
Petőfiszállás
Pilisvörösvár
Pomáz
Porrogszentkirály
Prága
Püspökladány
Pusztamonostor
Rábapatona
Rajka
Rakamaz
Rákóczifalva
Révkomárom
Riga
Róma
Rózsaszentmárton
Rudabánya
Rum
Ságújfalu
Sajóbábony
Salgótarján
Sáp
Sarasota
Sárbogárd
Sármellék
Sárospatak
Sarród
Sásd
Segesd
Sellye
Sepsiszentgyörgy
Siklós
Simontornya
Siófok
Sokorópátka
Soltvadkert
Somorja
Sopron
Stuttgart
Szada
Szakcs
Szamosszeg
Szárazd
Szatmárnémeti
Szatymaz
Szederkény
Szedres
Szeged
Székesfehérvár
Szekszárd
Szenta
Szentes
Szentgotthárd
Szentlőrinc
Szigetszentmiklós
Szigetvár
Szikszó
Szob
Szófia
Szolnok
Szombathely
Szöul
Szuhogy
Tab
Takácsi
Tamási
Tapolca
Tard
Tata
Tatabánya
Teskánd
Tihany
Tiszabábolna
Tiszafüred
Tiszalök
Tiszatelek
Tiszaújváros
Tiszavasvári
Tokaj
Tokió
Törökszentmiklós
Torony
Tótkomlós
Tótszerdahely
Tuzsér
Újfehértó
Újhartyán
Üllés
Vác
Vácrátót
Vaja
Városlőd
Vásárosnamény
Vécs
Véménd
Veresegyház
Verőce
Veszprém
Vésztő
Villány
Vilnius
Zágráb
Záhony
Zákányszék
Zalaegerszeg
Zalakaros
Zalakomár
Zalalövő
Zalaszentgrót
Zamárdi
Zirc
Zsadány
All artists
András Keller
Anima Musicae Chamber Orchestra
Annamária Bogya-Kis
Arabella Steinbacher
Budapest Festival Orchestra
Hungarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Khatia Buniatishvili
Krisztina Jónás
László G. Horváth
Orfeo band and Purcell Choir
Quartet Keller
Savaria Symphony Orchestra
St. Ephraim Men's Choir
Zsófia Környei
5Spirit band
Á la Quartet
Ábel Dénes
Abigeila Voshtina - viola
Abigél Szőke
Ádám Balázs
Ádám Balogh
Ádám Baross
Ádám Jávorkai
Ádám Medveczky
Ádám Pálvölgyi
Ádám Pataki
Ádám Tabajdi
Adam Tabajdi
Ádám Takács
Adrián László Nagy
Adriána Kalafszky
Adrien Szekeres
Adrienn Zsédenyi
Ágens Ördög
Ágnes Borsos
Ágnes Herczku
Ágnes Karolina Csuka
Ágnes Kovács
Ágnes Kristófi
Ágnes Kuti
Ágnes Pintér
Ágnes Rendes
Ágnes Szalai
Ágnes Sztahura
Ágoston Gedai
Ágoston Tóka
Ágota Eisenbeck
Aima Musicae Chamber Orchestra
Ákos Borka
Ákos Borka - bass
Ákos Vass-Eysen
Alan Zsilka
Alba Regia Symphony Orchestra
Albert Müller
Albinoni Chamber Orchestra
Alekszandr Jaremko
Alexandra Conunova
Alföld Quartet
Alfréd Falusi
Alíz Ballabás
Alíz Kovács
Álmos Tallós
Amadinda Percussion Group
Ambrus Rácz
Amira Abuzahra
Ana Spasovska
Anasztázia Bednarik
Anatolij Fokanov
András Ács
András Aczél
András Berecz
András Bognár Lakner
András Csáki
András Csizmadia - oboe
András Derecskei
András Dés
András Hábetler
András Hajnal
András Keller
András Kiss
András Lakner-Bognár
András Ötvös
András Palerdi
András Szabó
András Szabó - clarinet
András Zászkaliczky
Andrea Csereklyei
Andrea Daru
Andrea Lehőcz
Andrea Menczel
Andrea Navratil
Andrea Rost
Andrea Várnagy
Anikó Tatár
Anima Musicae Chamber Orchestra
Anita Wéber
Anna Kusnyér
Anna Pintér
Annamária Bogya-Kis
Antal Kéménczy
Apollónia Szolnoki
Arnold Somogyvári
Áron Bogya-Kis
Áron Dániel Varga
Áron Dóbisz
Áron Dóczi
Áron Eredics
Áron Koós-Hutás
Áron Rázga
Árpád Pálmai
Árpád Solti
Ars Nova choir
artistic director: Gábor Kollmann
artistic director: László G. Horváth
Ashok Kumar
Ashu Ram
Atala Schöck
Attila Bagány
Attila Berentés
Attila Czapák
Attila Dankos
Attila Fábián
Attila Falvay
Attila Fekete
Attila Gera
Attila Gulyás
Attila Juhász
Attila Kiss
Attila Mádi
Attila Szőri
Attila Sztán
Attila Tamás
Attila Vadász
Attila Vidnyánszky jr.
Augustin Szokos
Augusztin Szokos
Aura Musicale
Balázs Bágyi
Balázs Bozzai
Balázs Bruszel
Balázs Elischer
Balázs Fülei
Balázs Kocsár
Balázs Máté
Balázs Neumann
Balázs Olasz
Balázs Szabó
Balázs Szokolay Dongó
Bálint Gájer
Bálint Karosi
Bálint Keszthelyi
Bálint Számel
Bálint Zsoldos
Band Of Streets
Barnabás Balasi
Barnabas Bolyki
Barnabás Hegyi
Barnabás Jakab Volcz
Barnabás Kelemen
Barnabás Wodala
Bart Van Reyn
Bea Palya
Bea Petrovánszki
Béatrice Martin
Beatrix Fodor
Béla Bartók Chamber Choir of Szolnok
Béla Dolhai
Béla Farka
Béla Kövér puppet show company
Béla Soltész
Béla Szerényi
Béla Szerényi Jr.
Béla Szerényi jr.
Béla Szerényi, Jr.
Bence András Kozák
Bence Bubla
Bence Csikvári
Bence Falb
Bence János Samodai
Bence Temesvári
Bence Vavra
Benedikta Katits
Benjamin Beeri
Benjámin Eredics
Benjamin Lengyel
Benő Baranyi
Bernadett Rózsa
Bernát Tószegi
Bernhard Berchtold
Bianka Szauer
Blake Hargreaves
Blanka Bede
Boglárka Bita
Boglárka Laczák
Boglárka Szűcs
Boldizsár László
Borbála Keszei
Boros Misi
Botond Ódor
Botond Pál
Brass Vibe
Brigitta Laczó
Brúnó Kaposi
Budapest Concerto Symphony Orchestra
Budapest Festival Orchestra
Budapest Jazz Orchestra
Budapest Jazz Orchestra Combo
Cameron Carpenter
Cantemus Children’s Choir
Cantemus Choral Institute
Cantemus Mixed Choir (choir director: Soma Szabó)
Cao Zhiping
Capella Du Mont Chamber Choir
Capella Savaria
Capella Savaria ( art director: Zsolt Kalló)
Capella Savaria and Purcell Choir
Carlo Montanaro
Carmen Vizin-Esquivel
Carolyn Shuster Fournier
Chen Hongyu
Choir of Békéscsaba Congregational Church
Christian H. Carrillo
Christopher Bruerton
ClaXoTon Quartet
Clément Debieuvre
concert master: János Pilz
concert master: Péter Tfirst
Concerto Budapest
conducts and performs on piano: Dániel Somogyi-Tóth
Creators of the OperaCinema movie
Csaba Alföldi
Csaba Béke
Csaba Gál
Csaba Király
Csaba Major
Csaba Pusztai
Csaba Sándor
Csaba Somos
Csaba Szántai
Csaba Szász
Csaba Szegedi
Csaba Tasi
Csaba Ujvári
Csaba Veress
Csanád Szekrényessy
Csilla Alföldy-Boruss
Csilla Boross
Csilla Kovács
Csilla Vályi
Cyrille Dubois
Damján Ocsovay
Daniel Bard
Dániel Dinyés
Dániel Erdélyi
Dániel Erdélyi, Sámuel Csaba Tóth
Dániel Eszenyi Zsombor
Dániel Mona
Daniel Müller-Schott
Daniel Oren
Dániel Pataky
Dániel Sárosi
Dániel Serei
Dániel Somogyi-Tóth
Daniel Speer Brass
Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szoroka
Dániel Tiszeker
Dániel Zsombor Eszenyi
Danubia Orchestra
Danubia Orchestra Óbuda
Dávid Eredics
Dávid Hamar
David Klezmer Band
Dávid Pataki
Dávid Pintér
Dávid Szalkay
David Witczak
Dejan Lazić
Dénes Ludmány
Dénes Seidl
Dénes Szabó
Dénes Várjon
Dezső Oláh
DixImage Acoustic Band
Dmitry Liss
Dmitry Shishkin
Dohnányi Quartet
Dominik Dénes
Domokos Dosek
Domokos Szerényi
Donát Varga
Dongó Balázs Szokolay
Dóra Bizják
Dóra Papp-Csővári
Dóra Pétery
Dóra Pichler Szilágyiné
Dorottya Berkes-Ébert
Dr. Dániel Sárosi
Dr. Dániel Veress
Dr. Kissné Pálma Mogyorósi
Dr. Péter Gyenizse
Dr. Tamás Lakner
Dr. Tamás Lakner - Liszt price conductor, music educator
Drew Santini
Duo Vivo:
Dusán Szilágyi
Ede Pámiczky
Edgár Balázs
Edina Mókus Szirtes
Edward Button
Eger Symphony Orchestra
Elek Lukács
Elemér Kovács
Elisabeth Scholl
Ella Smith
Emese Albert
Emma Nagy
Emőke Baráth
Emőke Dömötör
Emőke Soós
Emőke Zsigmond
Endre Sereg
Enikő Wendler
Ensemble Les Surprises Choir and Orchestra
Erik Rydvall
Erika Gál
Erika Kovács
Erika Miklósa
Erika Szakács
Erkel Ferenc Chamber Orchestra
Ernő Kállai
Ester Pavlu
Eszenyi Zsombor Dániel
Eszetr Lesták Bedő
Eszter Balogh
Eszter Draskóczy
Eszter Elek-Nagy
Eszter Gyüdi
Eszter Gyulay
Eszter Horgas
Eszter Krulik
Eszter Lesták Bedő
Eszter Lesták-Bedő
Eszter Mády-Szabó
Eszter Nagy
Eszter Orbán
Eszter Őri
Eszter Osztrosits
Eszter Pál
Eszter Puskás
Eszter Sümegi
Etienne Bazola
Etienne Walhain
Ettore Pagano
Eugénie Lefèbvre
Eugénie Lefebvre
Éva Bodrogi
Éva Dúlfalvy
Éva Osztrosits
Éva Viktória Nagy
Ewald Brass Ensemble
Ewald Brass Quintett
FAB Ensemble
Fabien Armengaud
Fabien Hyon
FaReMiDo Opera company
Farkas Tátrai
Ferenc Bangó
Ferenc Elek
Ferenc Farkas
Ferenc Kapi-Horváth
Ferenc Péterfay
Ferenc Szecsődi
Ferenc Szilárd Kovács
Financial Controller Band
Flóra Matuska
Fool Moon Acapella ensemble
Four Bones Quartet
Four Bounes Quartet
Franc Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Francesco Finotti
Francesco Piemontesi
François Joron
Franz Karl Prassl
Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra
Gábor Biri
Gábor Bot
Gábor Hegedűs
Gábor Homoki
Gábor Homoky
Gábor Hontvári
Gábor Kardos
Gábor Kollmann
Gábor Kovács
Gábor László
Gábor Lovas
Gábor Molnár
Gábor Orbán
Gábor Rác
Gábor Rácz
Gábor Sipos
Gábor Soós
Gábor Szotyori Nagy
Gábor Takács-Nagy
Gábor Varga
Gábor Werner
Gabriella Ács
Gabriella Busa
Gabriella Kaczkó
Gabriella Liptai
Gáspár Iványi
Gáspár Kelemen
Gellért Tóth
Gemma New
Gérard Korsten
Gergely Biri
Gergely Boncsér
Gergely Devich
Gergely Dubóczky
Gergely Finta
Gergely Kesselyák
Gergely Kovács
Gergely Lukács
Gergely Ménesi
Gergely Szentgyörgyváry
Gergely Tari
Gergely Tóth-Vajna
Gergely Vajda
Gergő Bischof
Gergő Fajd
Gergő Kiss
Gergory Vajda
Géza Fehér
Géza Gábor
Géza Köteles
Gina Kanizsa
Gintaras Rinkevičius
Gréta Mészáros
Gréta Vajas
Gunnar Idenstam
Guy Braunstein
Gvantsa Buniatishvili
Gwendoline Blondeel
Győr Philharmonic Orchestra
György Éder
György Gyivicsán
György Gyivicsány
György Kecskés
György Kertész
György Pataj
György Schweigert
György Vashegyi
Győri Philharmonic Orchestra
Győző Lukácsházi
Gyula Balázs Lencse
Gyula Csík
Gyula Karacs
Gyula Szilágyi
Hanna Jantyik
Hanna Kelemen
Hanna Milosákovics
Hannfried Lucke
Hasnaa Bennani
Határon Túli Magyar Zenészek Szimfonikus Zenekara
Hedvig Jakab
Héléne Guilmette
Hélène Guilmette
Helga Nánási
Helge Dorsch
Henriett Szűcs
Henrietta Tóth-Németh
Henrik Kuklis
Henrik Szőcs
hosted by Dr. Tamás Lakner - Liszt price conductor, music educator
hosted by Dr. Tamás Lakner - Liszt price conductor, music educator
hosted by Tamás Lakner - Liszt price conductor, music educator
Hot Jazz Band
Hötzl Ernest
Hsin-Ni Liu
Huba Hollókői
Hungarian Brass Quintet
Hungarian National Choir
Hungarian National Philharmonic
Hungarian National Philharmonic Orchestra
Hungarian Radio Children's Choir
Hungarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Hungarian State Folkdance Ensemble soloist
Hungarian State Opera Chorus and Child Soloist
Hungarian State Opera Orchestra
Hungarian Studio Orchestra
Hungarian Symphony Orchestra Miskolc
Hungarian Trombone Ensemble
Hungarian Trump Band
Ildikó Balogh
Ildikó dr. Vittayné dr. Kovács
Ildikó Kertész
Ildikó Komlósi
Ildikó Szabady
Ildikó Szabó
Ildikó Versánszky
Ilya Gringolts
Imre Csuja
Imre Oláh
In Medias Brass
István Andrejcsik
István Bátori
István Benedekfi
István Csák
István Galbács
István Horváth
István Kádár
István Kovács
István Orlik
István Péter Farkas
István Rajncsák
István Ruppert
István Sipos
István Szomor
István Ternóczky
István Várdai
Iván Fischer
Ivano Battiston
Iver Kleive
Ivet and Ivón Frontela
Izaki Maszahiro
Jácint Borbély
Jacopo Sipari
Jacopo Sipari di Pescasseroli
Jákob Bettermann - bassoon
Jan Vojtek
Janka Kovács
János Ács
János Alagi
János Balázs
János Bálint
János Bence Samodai
János Benyus
János Bodor
János Dani
János Fejérvári
János Kovács
János Kristófi
János Mérei
János Pálúr
János Pilz
János Pliz
János Soós
János Szemenyei
János Timkó
János Túri-Nagy
Jávorkai Brothers
Jazzation acappella ensemble
Jean-Efflam Bavouzet
Jehanne Amzal
Jennyfer Balatoni-Schultz
Jennyfer Schultz
Jenő Dékán
Jenő Koppándi
Jernej Mazej
Jihoon Son
Johanna Laczó-Luty
Jonathan Howard
Jonathan Scott
Jonian Ilias Kadesha
José Cura
József Balog
József Balog
József Bazsinka
József Bazsinka Jr.
József Gál
József Tóth
József Wunderlich
Judit Andrejszki
Judit Faludi
Judit Hajdók
Judit Lőrincz
Judit Nemes Jeles
Judit Niklai
Judit Papp Tormáné
Judit Tóth
Judit Varga Szathmáry
Júlia Pusker
Júlia Somogyi
Júlia Vajda
Julian Gregory
Julian Orlishausen
Julianna Bereczki
Kállai Ernő
Kálmán Berkes
Kalungu percussion ensemble
Kanai Toshifumi
Karolina Tarján
Károly Peller
Károly Szentgyörgyvári
Kata Borzas
Kata Kocsis
Kata Szabó
Katalin Kiss
Katalin Kokas
Katalin Mali
Katalin Pitti
Katalin Szutrély
Katalin Vámosi
Kati Wolf
Katica Illényi
Katinka Vadász
Katrin Targo
Katus Várallyay
Kecskemét Symphonic Orchestra
Kelemen Quartet
Keller Quartet
Kevin Gordon Hou
Kian Soltani
Kim Yehyun
Kinga Glovacka
Kinga Kriszta
Kíra Raposa
Klára Csordás
Klára Kolonits
Klaudia Illés
Kodály Choir
Kodály Choir Debrecen
Kodály Philharmonic
Kodaly Philharmonic Debrecen
Kodály Zoltán World Youth Orchestra
Kolos Kováts
Kornél Thomas
Kornélia Bakos
Kornelije Vízin
Kousay H. Mahdi Kadduri
Kozma Orsi Quartet
Kreisjugendmusikkapelle Biberach
Kristóf Baráti
Kristóf Tóth
Kriszta Koncz
Krisztián Cser
Krisztián Horváth
Krisztián Ignácz
Krisztian Pecek Lakatos
Krisztián Siklósi
Krisztián Szenthelyi
Krisztina Bognár
Krisztina Kónya
Krisztina Lanczkor-Kocsis
Krisztina Sinka
Krisztina Tóth-Bodnár
Lajos Geiger
Lajos Szilágyi
Lajos Végh
László Horváth G.
László Adrián Nagy
László Barkóczi
László Borbély
László Deák
László Dés
László Dezső Behán
László Fenyő
László Fodor
László G. Horváth
László Gesztesi-Tóth
László Grünvald
László Hamar
László Horváth G.
László Jekl
László Kéringer
László Kovács
László Mészáros
László Nyári
László Nyírő
László Plecskó
László Préda
László Schranko
László Szabó
László Szvétek
László Tóth
Laura Aubrecht
Leonardo Caimi
Leonardo Sini
Levente Bakó
Levente Horváth Márton
Levente Kapolcsi-Szabó
Levente Kuzma
Levente Molnár
Levente Török
Levente Zombor
Lia Pokorny
Lili Farkas
Lilla Tóth
Linda Lénárt
Lindta Lénárt
Lóránt Najbauer
Lóránt Szabó
Lóránt Vida
Lőrinc Bubnó
Lőrinc Kósa
Los Andinos band
Louis Langrée
Louis-Noël Bestion de Camboulas
Lúcia Megyesi-Schwartz
Magdolna Laczó
Mahdi Kousay
Manchester Camerata
Manoj Kumar
Marc Bouchkov
Marcell Bakonyi
Marcell Dénes-Worowski
Marcell Gyányi
Marcell Oláh
Marcell Szabó
Marcus Creed
Marek Janowski
Mária Fajd-Kerner
Mária Gál-Tamási
Maria João Pires
Mária Petrás
Mariann Szomorné Budai
Marianne Beate Kielland
Mario Bahg
Mario de Rose
Márk Bubnó
Marley Erickson
Márta Ábrahám
Márta Greksa
Márta Sebestyén
Martin Rajna
Márton Berkes-Ébert
Márton Kiss
Márton Komáromi
Márton Levente Horváth
Márton Lobmayer
Márton Patkós
Márton Soós
Márton Stummer
Márton Szives
Máté Fülep
Máté Fűzy
Máté Hámori
Máté Homor
Máté Kuti
Máté Mészáros
Máté Pálhegyi
Máté Papp
Máté Szabó
Máté Szabó Sipos
Máté Weisz
Matej Podstenšek
Mathias Vidal
Matic Krevh
Matild Nagy
Matthias Höfs
Mátyás Antal
Mátyás Premecz Organ trio
Mátyás Telekes
MÁV Symphony Orchestra
MAV Symphony Orchestra
Melinda Béres
Mendelssohn Chamber Orchestra
Mezőkeresztes Chamber Choir
Michael Barenboim
Michael Zehetner
Michel Tabachnik
Michele Kalmandy
Mihail Pletnyov
Mihály Berecz
Mihály Simkó-Várnagy
Miklós Balla
Miklós Csáthy
Miklós Németh
Miklós Szitha
Miklós Varga
Milan Kolena
Míra Gorni Mirjána
Míra Zsivkovics
Misi Boros
Miskolc Dixieland Band
Miskolc Symphony Orchestra
Mitrasca Rebecca-Astrid
Mókus Edina Szirtes
Monarchia Symphony Orchestra
Mónika Borosné Radinovics
Mónika Kecskés
Morgan Icardi
Mozart Choir and Orchestra of Basilica Pécs
Mozart Choir and Orchestra of the Basilica of Pécs
Mukesh
music director: Lajos Sárközy - violin
Mustak Ali
Nadia Vella
Nagao Haruka
Nándor Weisz
National Choir
National Philharmonic Orchestra
National Youth Choir of Hungary
Nicholas McGegan
Nicholas Scott
Nick Ashby
Nicolas Beaupertuis
Nigel Short
Nikoletta Szőke
Nikos Ormanlidis
Ninh Duc Hoang Long
Nodiilo Stjepan
Noémi Megyery
Noémi Nagy
Noémi Sallai
Nóra Ducza
Nóra Murvai
Nóra Németh
Norbert Antoni
Norbert Dani
Norbert László Nemes
Olga Homoki
Olga Kern
Oliver von Dohnányi
Olivia Doray
Orchestra and Choir of Votive Church Szeged
Orfeo Orchestra
Orfeo Orchestra and Purcell Choir
Orfeo Orchestra and the Purcell Choir
organ
Orsi Kozma
Orsi Urbán
Orsolya Hajnalka Rőser
Orsolya Mód
Orsolya Urbán
Otília Osvald
Paavo Järvi
Pál Lombos
Pál Németh
Pannon Philharmonic
Patrick Dunachie
PatrikSebestyén
Paulin Bündgen
Pedro Gomes
Percussion Project-Pécs
Performers at the gala concert:
Péte Elek
Péter Bárány
Péter Bársony
Peter Bernhard
Péter Csaba
Péter Czakó
Péter Dobszay
Péter Ecsedi
Péter Elek
Péter Erdei
Péter Háry
Péter Illényi
Péter Janklovics
Péter Kiss
Péter Kővári
Péter Kováts
Péter Kreutz
Péter Kuzbelt
Péter Marosvári
Péter Mészáros
Péter Oberfrank
Péter Solymosi
Péter Somorjai
Péter Szentgyörgyváry
Péter Szűcs
Péter Tfirst
Péter Tornyai
Péter Tóth
Péter Tusor
Péter Zoltán
Petra Somlai
Philharmonic Brass
Piero Terranova
Piroska Molnár
Piroska Vitárius
Pisti Tóth Ifj.
Polina Pasztircsák
Professors of Barcs Brass Chambermusic Camp
Pulzus Quartet
Pulzus Quartett
Pulzus String Quartet
Purcell Choir
Purcell Choir ( art director: György Vashegyi)
Quartetta Speranza
Quartetto Speranza
Rafael Sánchez Araňa
Rajmund Kun
Raúl da Costa
Rebeka Feigl
Réka Dubinyák
Réka Kristóf
Réka Nagy
Retno együttes
Richárd Kresz
Richárd Rózsa
Richárd Tóth
Rita Zalánki
Rita Zalánki - piano
Róbert Doór
Róbert Farkas
Róbert Gallyas -Lakatos
Róbert Kovács
Róbert Lugosi
Robin Ticciati
Roland Szentpáli
Roland Tötös
Roman Mikola
Roots of Rajasthan Group
Róza Lachegyi
Rüdiger Bohn
Rudolf Sárközy
Saint Ephraim Male Choir
Salamon Eredics
Sámuel Csaba Tóth
Sándor Gyüdi
Sándor Ambrusics
Sándor Balatoni
Sándor Gyüdi
Sándor Jávorkai
Sándor Magyar
Sándor Struzó
Sándor Ürmös
Sára Banai
Sára Bolyki
Sárközy trio
Savaria Baroque Orchestra
Savaria Brass Band
Savaria Symphonic Orchestra
Savaria Symphony Orchestra
Schola Gregoriana Bratislavensis
Schola Gregoriana del Pontificio Istituto di Musica Sacra di Roma
Sebestyén Sztathatosz
Sigmund Groven
Signum Saxophone Quartet
Sikandar Khan
Silvio Celeghin
Soma Balázs-Piri
Soma Dinnyés
Soma Szabó
Soma Szabó is a Liszt Prize winner
Sonus Cordis Quartet
St. Stephen Philharmonic
Stefan Dohr
Stephan MacLeod
Stephan Pollhammer
Steve Budzik
Students of the Early Music Days master courses
Surprise guest:
Suzana Bartal
Swing á la Django
Swing à la Django
Swing a'la Django
Symphonic Orchestra Kecskemét
Symphonic Orchestra Miskolc
Symphonic Orchestra Szabolcs
Symphonic Orchestra Szeged
Symphony Orchestra of Transborder Hungarian Musicians
Szabolcs Balásy
Szabolcs Baranyi
Szabolcs Bognár
Szabolcs Madarasi
Szabolcs Medveczky
Szabolcs Symphony Orchestra
Szabolcs Szamosi
Szabolcs Zempléni
Szakcsi Lakatos Béla
Szalonna Itsván Pál
Szeged Symphony Orchestra
Szent István Philharmonic
Szergej Krilov
Szergej Nakarjakov
Szigeti Quartet
Szilárd Ferenc Kovács
Szilveszter Rostetter
Szilveszter Szélpál
Szilvi Szendi
Szilvia Becze
Szilvia Réthy-Fercsik
Szolnok Symphonic Orchestra
Talamba
Talamba Percussion Ensemble
Talamba Percussion Group
Tamás Altorjay
Tamás Ascher
Tamás Bán
Tamás Bényei
Tamás Borovics
Tamás Bubnó
Tamás Dajka
Tamás Dömösi
Tamás Érdi
Tamás Gombai
Tamás Góth
Tamás Gyányi
Tamás Horányi
Tamás Ittzés
Tamás Kéméndi
Tamás Kosóczki
Tamás Kovács
Tamás Lakner
Tamás Mészáros
Tamás Nagy
Tamás Pál
Tamás Pálfalvi
Tamás Radnai
Tamás Szabó
Tamás Urbanics
Tamás V. Nagy
Tamás Vásáry
Tenebrae Choir
The cast of the OperaCinema film:
THE HUNGARIAN SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA MISKOLC
The King's Singers
The King’s Singers
The symphony orchestra Szabolcs
Thomas Dolié
Thomas Kornél
Tibor Hoffnerf
Tibor Mikes
Ticiána Kazár
Ticiána Kazár, Attila Gulyás
Tímea Iván
Tímea Papp
Tímea Tímár
Tímea Zita Somogyvári
Tisza Quintet
Titanilla Bogdányi
Tobias Zinser
Tünde Estefán
Tünde Szabóki
Uwe Köller
Vadim Gluzman
Valentin Magyar
Valér Hegedűs
Vashti Mimosa Hunter
Vaszy Viktor Choir
Verbier Festival Chamber Orchestra
Verbier Festival Orchestra
Victor Aviat
Vienna Virtuosos Chamber Orchestra
Viktor Hárs
Viktor Nagy
Viktor Papp
Viktor Vaszy Choir
Viktória Mester
Viktória Vizin
Vilmos Oláh
Vilmos Seres
Vilmos Szabadi
Viola Thurnay
Violetta Kállai-Barba
Virág Mórocz
Vivat Bacchus
Vivienne Ortan
Voisingers
West-Eastern Divan Ensemble
Will King
Xaver Filep
Xavér Filep
Yosuke Shimizu
Young virtuosos of Szeged
Zita Acsai
Zita Jankó
Zita Szemere
Zita Zalánki
Zoltán Bordás
Zoltán Baki Florentin
Zoltán Benedekfi
Zoltán Bezerédi
Zoltán Bolyky and Tamás Vásáry
Zoltán Csanyi
Zoltán Herczeg
Zoltán Juhász
Zoltán Kelemen
Zoltán Kiss
Zoltán Kovács
Zoltán Matics
Zoltán Mátrai
Zoltán Megyesi
Zoltán Melkovics
Zoltán Mucsi
Zoltán Mujahid
Zoltán Rátóti
Zoltán Schwarz
Zoltán Szabó
Zoltán Szőke
Zoltán Tuska
Zsófia Gaál
Zsófia Hajnal-Farkas
Zsófia Környei
Zsófia Kotvász
Zsófia Nagy
Zsófia Tandi
Zsolt Haja
Zsolt Hamar
Zsolt Horváth
Zsolt Kalló
Zsolt Kaltenecker
Zsolt Kiss
Zsolt Máté Mészáros
Zsolt Szefcsik
Zsolt Verbay
Zsombor Cserményi
Zsombor Eszenyi
Zsombor Tóth-Vajna
Zsuzsa Németh
Zsuzsanna Fülöp
Zsuzsanna Mizsei-Takács
Ingyenes
Search
Following programmes
14.04.2024 19:30
Szeged - Szegedi Dóm
Kovács Szilárd Ferenc és a Szegedi Szimfonikus Zenekar közös koncertje
Bérlet:
Filharmonia Organ Season Ticket - Szeged
Tickets:
4 400 HUF
Season tickets
Buy tickets
More
15.04.2024 19:30
Pécs - Bazilika
Kovács Szilárd Ferenc és a Szegedi Szimfonikus Zenekar közös koncertje
Bérlet:
Angster Season Ticket - Pécs
Tickets:
4 400 HUF/ 3 900 HUF/ 3 400 HUF
Season tickets
Buy tickets
More
24.04.2024 19:00
Kaposvár - Csiky Gergely Színház
Nemzeti Filharmonikus Zenekar
Bérlet:
Szivárvány Season Ticket - Kaposvár
Tickets:
Season tickets
Buy tickets
More
28.04.2024 18:00
Pécs - Kodály Központ
Budapesti Fesztiválzenekar
Bérlet:
Master Season Ticket - Pécs
Tickets:
8 400 HUF/ 6 400 HUF/ 4 900 HUF
Season tickets
Buy tickets
More
18.05.2024 10:30
Budapest - House of Music Hungary
Orogan flowering
Tickets:
2 900 HUF
Family event
Festival concert
Buy tickets
More
18.05.2024 14:00
Budapest - Kálvin téri református templom
Reformed Music Festival
Tickets:
Free!
More
18.05.2024 16:00
Bukarest - Italian Church
Gábor Szotyori Nagy's organ concert
Tickets:
Free!
Festival concert
More
18.05.2024 17:00
Pécs - Pécsi Orgona Manufaktúra
Az orgonagyár titkai
Tickets:
Free!
Festival concert
More
18.05.2024 17:00
Székesfehérvár - Szent István Székesegyház
Hannfried Lucke's organ concerto
Tickets:
4 900 HUF
Festival concert
Buy tickets
More
18.05.2024 18:00
Debrecen - Debreceni Református Egyetemi Templom
Voices of Oxford
Tickets:
Free!
Festival concert
More
Download our mobile application!